HALFBOARDMAX PAX01.12. - 29.1229.12. - 06.01.06.12. - 02.02.02.02. - 24.02.24.02. - 01.05.
MIN NIGHTS35773
STANDARD ROOM34575456545
KOMFORT ROOM25490547854
KOMFORT ROOM34575456545
CLASSIC APARTMENT2651106510065
CLASSIC APARTMENT35490547854
CLASSIC APARTMENT44575456545
PRESIDENT APARTMENT6651106510065

PRICE IN EUR PER PERSON FOR HALFBOARD SERVICE
PRICE INCLUDES:
-Accomodation in selected room, HB bases ; Unlimited use of Wellness & Spa center; Wi Fi; Shuttle bus 5 times a day to the ski lift ; Parking; Ski depo in hotel and ski service and rental in Konaci circle;Baby cot; Kids playground.
SUPLEMENTS AND DISCOUNTS
-Tourist tax payable at the reception: Adults:1 eur per day; Chd up to 7 yrs free; Chd 7-15 yrs. 0,5 eur per day; Insurance 0,2 eur per day per person for all ;
-Child 0-2 with 2 adults on common bed in 1/2 room – FREE;
-Child 2-7 yrs on common bed FREE;
-Child 2-12 yrs on separate bed 30% doscount ;
-Third person in 1/3 room 20% discount from basic price.

DEPADANS MILMARI RESORT - NEW
BED AND BREAKFASTMAX PAX01.12. - 29.12.29.12. - 06.01.06.01. - 02.02.02.02. - 24.02.24.02. - 01.05.
STUDIO 1/2 AND 1/2+12-33560355035
APARTMAN25087507250
APARTMAN34272426042
APARTMAN43560355035

PRICE IN EUD DAILY PER PERSON, BB SERVICE

PRICE INCLUDES:
•Accomodation on BB bases •2 h daily in Wellness & Spa center •Free Wi Fi; Shuttle bus 5 times a day to the ski lift ; Parking; Ski depo in hotel and ski service and rental in Konaci circle;Baby cot; Kids playground in main building;
SUPLEMENT AND DISCOUNTS:
-Tourist tax payable at the reception: Adults:1 eur per day; Chd up to 7 yrs free; Chd 7-15 yrs. 0,5 eur per day; Insurance 0,2 eur per day per person for all ;
-Child 0-2 with 2 adults on common bed in 1/2 room – FREE;
-Child 2-7 yrs on common bed FREE;
-Child 2-12 yrs on separate bed 30% doscount ;
-Third person in 1/3 room 20% discount from basic price;
-Single room suplement 50%;
-Dinner supplement 11 eur for adults, chd till 12 yrs 50% discount;
-New Year’s Eve price will be issued afterwards.

Uslovi i način plaćanja:
- Plaćanje se vrši u dinarskoj protivvrednsoti po srednjekm kursu NBS na dan uplate
- Cena je garantovana samo za uplatu kompletnog iznosa. U suprotnom garantovan je samo iznos akontacije a ostatak je podložan promeni. Započeti način plaćanja se ne može menjati.
UPLATA DO POLASKA:
- 40% od celokupne cene aranžmana (akontacija) prilikom rezervacije (sklapanja ugovora), ostatak najkasnije 15 dana pre putovanja. Uplata se može izvršiti u gotovini, platnim karticama, preko računa (kao pravno ili fizičko lice).
ODLOŽENO PLAĆANJE:
40% od celokupne cene aranžmana (akontacija) prilikom rezervacije (sklapanja ugovora), ostatak:
- ČEKOVIMA GRAĐANA - na jednake mesečne rate , po obračunu, do 30.03.2019. Dospeće rata je 10, 20 i 30. u mesecu. Za rate koje dospevaju za naplatu posle iskorišćenog aranžmana obavezno je deponovanje čekova građana kod organizatora, kao garancija plaćanja, najkasnije 15 dana pre putovanja.
- KREDITNIM KARTICAMA (Visa, MasterCard, Amex) na 6 mesečnih rata bez kamate.
- Putem ADMINISTRATIVNE ZABRANE - na 6, 9 ili 12 rata sa firmama sa kojima agencija SUPERNOVA TRAVEL ima sklopljen ugovor.

Description

Milmari Resort is a facility located in the weekend resort near the JollyKop Mountain Village.  It is 6km from the center of Kopaonik.

The accommodation is half board basis and has luxury equipped rooms. The price includes use of the swimming pool, ski-bus several times a day to and from the center and wireless internet connection.

Additional facilities: a restaurant, a bar, spa with a pool and sauna, parking area with surveillance, reception, a safe deposit box at the reception desk, a baby cot, free ski bus five times a day to the center of Kopaonik.

Accommodation

Room facilities: TFT TVs, a DVD player, internet connection, a telephone, a bathroom with a hydro massage shower, a hairdryer and many more.

Prijavite se na newsletter


Related offers

INADMISSIBLE CARIBBEAN

2020.

price 2099 €

First minute

look

SUMMER OFFERS

2019