Zupa Wellness & Spa

Centar

,

ROOM ONLYMAX PERSONS06.12. - 09.12.12.12. -17.12.17.12. - 23.12. 17.03. - 07.04.17.12. - 23.12. 17.03. - 07.04.17.12. - 23.12. 17.03. - 07.04.17.12. - 23.12. 17.03. - 07.04.17.12. - 23.12. 17.03. - 07.04.23.12. - 30.12.30.12. 06.01.06.01 - 20.01.20.01. - 03.02.03.02. - 17.02.17.02. - 10.03.10.03. - 17.03.
PROMO EXCLUDINGEBD INCLUDED IN PRICEDECEMBER/MARCH PACKAGESDECEMBER/MARCH PACKAGESDECEMBER/MARCH PACKAGESDECEMBER/MARCH PACKAGESDECEMBER/MARCH PACKAGES
MIN NIGHTS35345677777777
APARTMENT 0+12238396199249289309319389879579499787556463
APARTMENT 1+13274456219279309349359439980648567875618515
APARTMENT 2+142994982392993493794094891092720630966684570
APARTMENT 3+1541068427933939943946955912568287251111787656
APARTMENT 2+264467443594495195695997291499108094513991026855
APARTMENT 5+1749081839949956962966979916491188104015391129941

PRICE IN EUR FOR SPECIFIED NUMBER OF NIGHTS

PRICE INCLUDES:
– Room rent for specified number of nights, final cleaning, basic daily cleaning, ski depo, free wi fi.
PRICE DOES NOT INCLUDE
– HALF BOARD, obligatory suplement for period 23.Decembra till 17.March, 18 eur per adult, 9 eur per chd 2-12 yrs; Chd till 2 yrs free.
– WELLNESS & SPA CENTER, (optional) finnish sauna, turkish sauna, infra red “IR” sauna, massage rooms, inner pool 9 x 4,5 m, jakuzzi;
Spa ticket price (pool entrance and all sauna) 09-17h 5 eur per person, 17-22h 8 eur po osobi; Other services of Spa center according to pricelist on spot; Reservations and suplement for services of Spa & Wellness center on spot, according to availibility; Detailed about services Spa & Wellness center “Saruna” on website www.supernovatravel.rs.
– GARAGE PARKING (optional), 7 eur daily according to availibility on spot;
– NEW YEAR’S EVE CELEBRATION (optional) 50 eur suplement for adults, children till 12 yrs 25 eur. (live music, festive dinner, aperitiv drink or juice, water, champaigne in midnight)
– Tourist tax (obligatory) payment with reservation: Adults 1 eur daily; Children 7 till 15 yrs 0,5 eur daily; Children 2 till 7 yrs free;

Prijavite se na newsletter

другой по связи

CARIBBEANUL INADMISSIBIL

2020.

цена 2099€

Первая минута

посмотреть

ПОИСК ПРЕДЛОЖЕНИЕ ЗА ГОД

2019